Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   OIL PUMP ASSY.
  DESCRIPTION
 QUANTITY
REQUIRED

PRICE EACH
1   420811840   OIL PUMP HOUSING 1 104.99  
2   420837542   PUMP SHAFT ASS'Y 1 56.99  
3   420956675   OUTER ROTOR 16 MM 1 35.99  
4   420811850   OIL PUMP COVER 1 32.99  
5   420641048   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16 4 2.39  
6   420950970   GASKET 1 11.49  
7   420641238   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 25 5 2.72  
8   420811892   OIL SIEVE COVER 1 51.99  
9   420630240   SEAL RING 1 0.82  
10   420950850   GASKET 1 3.49  
11   420256570   OIL SIEVE 1 13.49  
12   420641228   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 85 3 6.19  
13   420641238   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 25 3 2.72  
14   420641238   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 25 3 2.72  
15   420630231   GASKET 1 3.49  
16   420956761   OIL SEPARATOR HOUSING 1 83.49  
17   420256885   OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 1 36.99  
18   420811962   OIL SEPARATOR COVER (INCLUDES 18 TO 19) 1 127.49  
19   420641313   PLUG SCREW M30 1 11.49  
20   420956661   SOLENOID SHUT-OFF 1 284.99  
21   420630540   GASKET 1 0.00  
22   420939250   COMPRESSION SPRING 1 9.29  
23   420856055   VALVE DISC 1 24.99  
24   420845620   RETAINING RING 1 1.49  
25   420641048   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16 2 2.39  
26   420630220   GASKET 1 3.49  
27   420641238   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 25 4 2.72  
28   420956923   PLUG COVER, YELLOW 1 18.49  
29   420660620   RETAINING BAND 1 6.19  
30   420660090   RUBBER BRACKET 1 3.29  
31   420847970   SPACER 1 5.99  
32   420827968   FLAT WASHER 6.4 MM 1 1.52  
33   420641258   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 35 1 2.72  
34   420851610   FRONT TRANSPORT BRACKET 1 19.99  
35   420641048   TORX FLANGED SCREW M6 X 16 2 2.39  
36   420956970   FORMED HOSE 1 0.00  
37   420851673   GEAR CLAMP 1 4.59  
38   420851663   GEAR CLAMP 1 4.29  
39   420641323   PLUG SCREW M10 1 11.49  
40   293800060   LOCTITE 243, 10 ML @ 19.49  
41   219700346   ENGINE OIL 4 STROKES, 10W40, 12 X 1 L @ 11.99  
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 01.01.2014