Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE- ALTERNATOR
  DESCRIPTION
 PD17
B4
Edge's
PRICE EACH
1   3040025   SCREW, HXHD 3 0.99  
2   3040227   SCREW, SCHD, M8X30 3 2.29  
3   3040187   BRACKET, ALTERNATOR 1 175.99  
4   3040001   ALTERNATOR 1 629.99  
5   3040054   NUT, HEX, M8 1 0.79  
6   3040029   SCREW, M8X80 1 3.29  
7   3040150   WASHER, 8.4X25X3 1 4.79  
8   3040220   SCREW SCHD CAP, M8X40 2 2.79  
9   3040146   WASHER, 8.4X17X1.6 7 2.09  
10   3040185   BRACKET, FRONT 1 28.99  
11   3040143   WASHER, BELLE, 8.4X15X0.8 2 2.29  
12   3040296   SCREW, M8X70 1 2.49  
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 01.01.2014