EXHAUST CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
85 SX
19/16
1
0000140501200S
HEX COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 SW=6
0.54 6
2
47237068000
BEARING BUSH
4.50 1
3
47237077000
ADJUSTING LEVER
36.71 1
4
47237036000
ATTACHMENT PLATE
3.21 1
5
47237066000
OVERLOAD SPRING
1.79 1
6
47237076000
DISTANCE BUSH
6.16 1
7
47237067000
GEAR SEGMENT
4.98 2
8
47237023000
ESHAUST FLAP BUSHING
2.97 2
9
0770080201
O-RING 8,00X2,0 VITON
0.36 2
10
47237020000
EXHAUST VALVE
72.35 1
11
47237085000
LIMIT PLATE
2.49 1
12
50237195055
SECURING DIN-71805-S-8
1.83 2
14
47237065033
CONTROL VALVE, RIGHT CMPL.
55.11 1
15
47237064033
CONTROL VALVE, LEFT CMPL.
54.76 1
17
47237079000
GUIDE PIECE
19.64 2
18
79235055044
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
14.37 1
19
50435049000
PREFORMED WASHER
3.68 1
20
0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
7.55 1
21
0625160020
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
18.99 1
22
47237050144
CENTRIFUGAL FORCE GOVERNOR CMPL.
147.91 1
23
0625006065
BALL BEARING 696 DDM1 C3
7.88 1
24
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
25
47237056100
POWER VALVE CONTROL LEVER
30.19 1
26
0988101605
SHIM WASHER DIN988 10X16X0,5
0.26 1
27
0618101410
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1010 10X14X10
5.94 2
28
55437058000
BEARING SUPPORT
15.44 1
29
0025050256S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X25 TX30
0.83 2
30
47237057000
ADJUSTING LEVER 85/105
34.55 1
31
47237095044
LINKAGE CPL.
23.51 1
32
54637071200
SPRING INSERT
9.06 1
33
50437069050
SUPPORT SPRING
2.02 1
34
47237072000
SETTING SPRING
6.54 1
35
0770021120
O-RING 12,37X2,62 NBR70
2.48 1
36
54837075000
SPRING GUIDE 250/300
13.99 1
37
0770240020
O-RING 24,00X2,00 NBR70
1.50 1
38
54637070300
CLOSING COVER 250-360
17.49 1
39
0014050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20
2.91 2
40
47237091000
SEALING ELEMENT
6.77 1
41
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
42
0913060203
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
0.60 1
43
77336088106
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
12.51 1
99
50435055015
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
41.03 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022