FRAME
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
500 EXC-F
REQ
1
7970310110033
FRAME 797T1
2,095.79 1
2
79103002000
SUBFRAME
1
3
77303139000
BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX
3.23 2
4
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
1.79 2
5
79003003000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS
2.02 2
6
7970311300001S
ENGINE BRACE LEFT
48.50 1
7
7970311400001S
ENGINE BRACE RIGHT
54.07 1
8
0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
5.17 2
9
79607012000
TANK REST RUBBER
9.50 1
10
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
3.68 2
14
54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
1.65 2
15
59003013000
ENGINE BRAC.SCREW M10X123 WS=13
8.78 2
16
60011093075
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM
4.21 1
17
79103002010
REAR FRAME BIT
3.68 2
18
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
2.85 2
19
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
2.08 1
20
0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
0.47 1
21
79603040000
FOOTREST L/S
44.70 1
22
79603041000
FOOTREST R/S
44.70 1
23
0125100003
WASHER DIN 125 A 10.5
1.07 2
24
79003044000
FOOTREST SPRING R/S
1.89 1
25
54803044000
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
12.30 2
26
79003045000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S
1.89 1
27
0094032253
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
1.07 2
28
79603040033
FOOTREST-SET
112.95 1
29
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 4
30
54803092060
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION
3.32 2
31
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM (BLACK)
1.07 3
32
44011076140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM (BLACK)
0.36 1
33
7910309400030
FRAME PROTECTION SET
24.63 1
34
79003002080
BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED
2.13 2
35
59001037000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
2.26 2
36
0934080003
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
1.18 2
37
79711013010
CABLE BRACKET D8
0.76 1
38
79111013010
COVER CONTROL HEAD SHEET
1.09 1
39
79711013000
CABLE HOLDER THROTTLE CABLE GUIDE
9.49 1
40
0035080156S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
1.30 4
41
0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
1.18 2
98
79003053010
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.
17.82 1
99
79403096010
SPROCKET COVER KIT
25.16 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022