CLUTCH COVER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
500 EXC-F
REQ
1
79430001044
CLUTCH COVER CPL.
171.54 1
2
7953052600015
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
45.31 1
3
78130027000
GASKET - CLUTCH OUTER COVER
11.76 1
4
79430025000
INNER CLUTCH COVER GASKET
15.09 1
5
59030019200
OIL SIGHT GLASS
21.15 1
6
61030019050
CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS
0.60 1
7
0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
8
0472024120
CIRCLIP DIN0472-24X1.2
0.36 1
9
0760123073
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
12.42 1
10
79430057010
FRICTION BEAR. BUSH BALANC.SH.
28.71 1
11
79430020033
OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R
7.48 1
12
0770191015
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
1.18 1
13
78030080000
LOCATING SCREW
3.34 1
14
58030081000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3
1.50 1
15
49030090000
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
1.18 2
16
57031523145
MAIN JET 145
7.24 1
20
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
2.22 6
21
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
2.08 1
22
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
2.02 3
23
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
2.36 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022