WATER PUMP
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
500 EXC-F
REQ
5
61230045000
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL
1.07 1
6
81235055020
WATER PUMP ROTOR
9.61 1
7
81235055110
DISC WATER PUMP
4.26 1
8
0760123073
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
12.42 1
11
79435053000
SEAL WITH CARRIER PLATE
22.59 1
12
79435052000
WATER PUMP COVER
19.47 1
13
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
2.22 1
14
0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45
1.89 1
15
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
2.02 1
16
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
17
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 2
99
79435055015
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
54.63 AR
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022