AIR FIL TER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
390 ADVENTURE
ORG
1
94306001000
AIR FILTER BOX
49.95 1
2
93006015000
FILTER
21.52 1
3
93006020050
SEAL
0.65 1
4
93006002000
AIR FILTER BOX COVER
9.73 1
5
93006039000
FLAT-HEAD SCREW M6
0.21 6
6
93006001060
CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT
1.28 1
7
95806040000
INTAKE SNORKEL
14.19 1
8
93006001080
DAMPING RUBBER
0.29 2
9
J031060103
LENS HEAD SCREW M6X10
0.36 1
10
90141071000
TMAP-SENSOR
74.49 1
11
93030087050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
2.02 1
12
90130087001
HOSE CLAMP
2.36 4
13
93030089000
PLUG
0.75 1
14
93006001015
RUBBER COWL PAD
0.59 1
15
93006021000
DISTANCE PIECE AIR FILTER BOX RIGHT
0.49 1
16
90106001007
SILENT BLOCK AIRFILTER
5.49 1
17
J025080246
HEX COLLAR SCREW, M8X23.5
1.39 2
18
90508006001
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12
0.70 1
19
93030088050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
22.67 1
20
J025060122
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X12
0.21 2
21
95803002021
RETAINING BRACKET, AIR FILTER BOX
1.49 1
22
J125060004
WASHER, M6
0.09 1
23
J025060082
BOLT-FLANGED-SMALL
0.19 1
24
93306026000
CONNECTING TUBE
13.59 1
25
90241002010
HOSE CLAMP
4.01 1
26
90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
4.52 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022