SWING ARM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
390 ADVENTURE
ORG
1
95804030044
ADV 390 SWING ARM ASSL Y
413.59 1
2
90104034000
CUP FOR RADIAL SHAFT SEAL
3.45 4
3
90104034001
OIL SEAL RING 25X32X7
2.97 4
4
90104036000
THRUST WASHER 22.2X31.7X1
0.94 2
5
90104031000
IGUS PLAIN BEARING
4.39 4
6
90104032000
SLEEVE BUSHING 15.1X20X38
6.16 2
7
90104046000
SWINGARM ADJUSTING RING
5.45 2
8
93004042000
SPECIAL WAHSER
1.79 2
9
90104010002
FLANGED HEX NUT M10X1.25 WS13
1.07 2
10
90104040000
BOLT HEX M10X1,25X50 WS10
4.74 2
11
90104037000
SHAFT SWING ARM L=299MM
16.63 1
12
90104038000
FLANGED NUT M14X1,5
2.60 1
13
J025060169
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW8
0.83 2
14
90604062000
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
0.76 2
15
J06923050053
HEX COLLAR NUT, M5
0.10 1
16
90104040100
SCREW M5X0.8X30
0.87 1
17
90904070020
SLEEVE CHAIN GUARD
1.79 1
18
93004051000
SUPPORTING SHELL
0.94 2
19
J025060081
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X8
0.32 2
20
93013047000
SUPPORT
1.79 1
21
J912050102
BOLT SOKET-M5X0.8XL10XCL10.9XBL
0.19 1
22
93004060100
CHAIN COVER
25.75 1
23
93004065000
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M5X0.8X55
0.94 1
24
93004064000
PLASTIC SCREW 6X30
0.47 1
25
90113047000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
0.97 1
26
J011050133
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW8
0.70 1
27
90504067000
WASHER CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
0.65 1
98
90104230010
SWINGARM REP. KIT 11-17
65.55 X
99
90104066210
CHAIN GUARD KIT 250/390
28.04 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022