REAR BRAKE CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
390 ADVENTURE
ORG
1
95813050044
PEDAL ASSL Y BRAKE ADVENTURE
0.00 1
2
95813051000
BRAKE PEDAL STEP PLATE
0.98 1
3
J031050106
SCREW BUTN HD-M5X0.8XL10XPRECOAT
0.32 2
4
J625060800
BALL BEARING 608
7.45 2
5
J025060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW10
0.70 1
6
J934060001
NUT HEX THICK
0.10 1
7
90534031020
WASHER SHIFTING LEVER
1.30 2
8
90534034300
BOLT SHIFT LEVER
2.02 1
9
90113057000
PIN FOR FORK END
0.63 1
10
J094020153
SPLINT PIN 2X15MM
0.83 1
11
J500000700100
SPRING
0.43 1
12
95813060044
REAR MASTER CYLINDER, CMPL.
59.83 1
13
93013068000
SHEET
0.83 1
14
93013068010
BRACKET, RESERVOIR
1.07 1
15
93035065020
SPACER BUSHING
0.42 2
16
J025050103
HH-COLLAR SCREW M5X10
0.20 1
17
J025060181
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X18
0.20 1
18
90130059000
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
0.70 2
19
J125070001
WASHER NYLON 6.5X16X1
0.10 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022