SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
1
55434005133
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
66.17 1
2
79234008144
SLIDING PLATE CPL.
35.41 1
3
54634020000
SPRING GUIDE
6.30 1
4
56534013100
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
5
54834014000
RETURN SPRING
3.45 1
6
54634050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
1.41 1
7
54632095000
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
6.90 2
8
0760142460
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
9
55434031000
SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
104.22 1
10
50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
3.21 1
12
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
1.18 1
13
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
1.41 1
14
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
15
55434024000
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
40.59 1
16
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
17
55434023100
LOCKING LEVER SPRING
1.07 1
18
0402061480
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
3.23 3
19
79234003000
SHIFTING FORK 1ST/3RD GEAR
77.65 1
20
79234002000
SHIFTING FORK 2ND GEAR
77.65 1
21
79234001000
SHIFTING FORK 4TH/5TH GEAR
77.53 1
22
77034019000
SHIFTING MAIN L=93MM
13.18 1
23
54834019000
SHIFT. RAIL MAIN SHAFT
11.99 1
24
0984060302
AH SCREW DIN6912 M 6X30
0.94 1
25
55434015000
GEARSHIFT CPL.
31.49 1
26
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
27
75030085000
RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING
0.98 1
28
0019050106S
HEX LOBE COUNTERSUNC SCREW M5X10 - 10.9
1.18 1
29
79234012000
SHIFT ROLLER 5G
72.46 1
30
79234012010
FRICTION BEARING CONTROLLER
22.88 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022