ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 SX
REQ
1
55530000044
CASE CMPL.
972.94 1
2
75030010100
CASE BUSH
11.51 2
3
54830027100
DOWEL, 21X12
4.83 1
4
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 1
6
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
7
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
8
45130022000
ANGLE PIECE
5.82 1
9
75030085000
RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING
0.98 3
10
0019050121S
INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X12 T25
1.18 3
11
0025060456
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45
1.89 10
12
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
2.26 4
13
55430039000
CASE GASKET
35.31 1
14
0472042175
CIRCLIP DIN0472-42X1,75
1.93 1
15
55430059100
CIRCLIP DIN0472-28X1,2
0.60 1
17
0912060406
AH SCREW DIN0912 M 6X40
0.83 1
19
55430090000
BRACKET FOR BLEEDING TUBE
8.31 1
99
55530199000
GASKET KIT
318.19 AR
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022