EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
125 SX
REQ
1
50505079000
MAIN SILENCER SX
398.19 1
2
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
1.18 4
3
0011480800
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO
2.36 4
4
0770740015
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
3.21 1
5
50305083260
END CAP CPL.
88.11 1
6
50505078160
DAMPING MATERIAL 160G
68.49 1
7
50505007000
MANIFOLDER 125/150 SX
469.89 1
8
50405057000
EXHAUST RUBBER
9.01 1
9
0770380030
O-RING 38,00X3,00 VITON
4.03 2
10
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
11
54603048000
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8
3.79 2
12
77805069000
BUSHING 8.5X12X28X8.3
5.58 4
13
50405058000
HOSE SPRING
3.92 2
14
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
2.85 2
15
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35
2.08 2
16
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
17
79105068000
DAMPER GRAY
7.99 2
18
77205169000
BUSHING 7.5X12X28X8.3
5.69 4
19
77205068000
DAMP. COMPON. BLACK
6.30 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022