SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 SX-F
FACTORY
1
79434031100
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
99.35 1
2
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TORX30
1.18 1
4
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
5
54632095000
NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12
6.90 2
6
54634050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
1.41 1
7
54634014100
RETURN SPRING 2,2MM '95
6.58 1
8
54634020000
SPRING GUIDE
6.30 1
9
56534013100
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
10
79434005233
SHIFT SHAFT CPL. RDY-TO-INST
60.00 1
11
79234008144
SLIDING PLATE CPL.
35.41 1
13
79434020000
GEAR SHIFT RAIL 11,8X91,1MM
13.18 1
14
58038023200
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
3.21 4
15
50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2
3.45 3
16
79434115000
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING
1
17
79434112100
SHIFTING CONTROLLER 5 GEAR
73.77 1
18
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
2.02 1
20
78134024044
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
13.67 1
21
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20
1.41 1
22
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
23
60034023000
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING
1.65 1
24
79434019000
GEAR SHIFT RAIL 11,8X74,5MM
11.05 1
25
79434001100
SHIFTING FORK 5TH-6TH GEAR
79.26 1
26
0021050003
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
0.47 1
27
79434002100
SHIFTING FORK 2ND-4TH GEAR
79.38 1
28
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
29
50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
3.21 1
30
79434003100
SHIFTING FORK 1ST-3RD GEAR
78.94 1
31
0402061480
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
3.23 3
32
79234012010
FRICTION BEARING CONTROLLER
22.88 1
33
79234012020
MAGNET HOLDER CPL.
58.64 1
34
79211023000
GEAR SENSOR
121.28 1
35
0984050123S
CYLIND. SCR. DIN6912 M5X12 8.8
1.30 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022