Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK (WHITE POWER)
  DESCRIPTION
 520 SX
RACING
  1   1418W710LS   FORK LEG L/S WP48 1
  2   1418W710RS   FORK LEG R/S WP48 1
5   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 WS=10 17
6   0912100250   AH SCREW DIN0912-M10X25 W.LOCK 2
7   6899785   LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM 1
9   0017060203   SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 2
  32   59001032120   ROT. TRIP. CL. CPL. X=20MM/D=60MM 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 '91 1
  34   59001034020   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM/D=54MM 1
36   50301036000   STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 1
38   59001038200   HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=28MM 2
39   59001039100   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 1
81   54201081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   59001085100   CLAMP F.SPEED.CABLE D=6MM 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6 X12,5 WS=8 6
  92   59001092100   FORK PROTECTION L/S BLACK 1
  93   59001093100   FORK PROTECTION R/S BLACK 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12