EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
350 EXC-F
REQ
1
79005081000
MAIN SILENCER
703.50 1
9
77205069000
BUSHING 7.5X12X20X8.2
5.58 2
10
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
11
77205169000
BUSHING 7.5X12X28X8.3
5.69 2
12
77205068000
DAMP. COMPON. BLACK
6.30 3
13
0770740015
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
3.21 2
14
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35
2.08 2
20
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
21
50305116000
TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE
6.90 1
22
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
1.18 10
30
79005081060
END CAP CPL.
191.26 1
31
77005081065
THROTTLE ELEMENT CPL. EXC
15.13 1
32
77005081055
SIL. ELEMENT EXC-F
9.15 1
34
79005078640
ROCK WOOL SHAPED P AR T
86.17 1
40
79205109000
EXHAUST MANIFOLD EXC
402.01 1
42
0035080306S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X30 ISA45
2.13 1
43
79005069000
BUSHING 8,5X12X28X8, 3
7.55 2
44
54308042000
RUBBER BUFFER
2.79 1
80
0011401200
DUMMY RIVET 4,0X12 ALU
0.97 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022