Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 350 SX-F
REQ
1   7910300100033   FRAME 791S3 1
  1   79103002000   SUBFRAME 1
3   77303139000   BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX 2
4   0019080206S   FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 2
5   79003003000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS 2
6   7910301300001S   ENGINE BRACE, LEFT 1
7   7910301400001S   ENGINE BRACE, RIGHT 1
8   0035080206S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X20 ISA45 2
9   79607012000   TANK REST RUBBER 1
10   58111076000   CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 1
12   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER X
13   50303089000   ANGLE PIECE 1
14   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 2
15   77203014000   ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115 2
17   79103002010   REAR FRAME BIT 2
18   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 2
19   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 1
20   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 1
21   79003040000   FOOTREST L/S 1
22   79003041000   FOOTREST R/S 1
23   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
24   79003044000   FOOTREST SPRING R/S 1
25   54803044000   PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM 2
26   79003045000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S 1
27   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
28   79003040033   FOOT PEGS SET CPL. 2016 1
29   0014050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 3
  30   79103092050   BUSH 5,1/6,5/13X 3/1,8 2
31   44011076305   CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 2
32   44011076140   CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 1
33   7910309400030   FRAME PROTECTION SET 1
34   79003002080   BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED 2
35   79111093000   WIRE HOLDER LE 1
36   79107013010   WIRE HOLDER / FUEL VENTILATION 1
37   61111041000   CABLE SUPPORT 1
40   0035080156S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45 4
98   79003053010   CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL. 1
99   79003096010   SPROCKET COVER KIT 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2021 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12