IGNITION SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
150 SX
REQ
1
0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
1.18 2
2
50439231000
ELECTRONIC BOX 125 18
251.85 1
3
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
2.70 1
4
79111055000
BATTERY BOX
29.80 1
5
54839032200
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI 2-ST.07
73.88 1
6
47039090000
SPARK PLUG CAP NGK REINFORC.04
22.57 1
7
51539093000
SPARK PLUG BR9ECMVX
16.99 1
8
50439091000
SEALING SLEEVE
6.81 1
9
0026060186
COLLAR SCREW M6X18 ISA30
0.70 2
10
59039006000
IGNITIONCOIL "IG5128"
62.24 1
11
50439013000
DISTANCE UNIT
5.69 1
12
50439004000
STATOR
212.16 1
13
50439004010
PICKUP BRACKET
4.26 1
14
0014050163
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16
1.79 2
15
0912050253
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X25
0.65 2
16
50439005000
ROTOR
190.68 1
17
50430002000
IGNITION COVER SX
32.67 1
18
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 6
19
0021050003
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
0.47 2
20
60308006000
COLLAR BUSHING 6,2X9,2X15X12,5
2.30 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022