Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 250 XC-W
TPI
1   55605083000   MAIN SILENCER 1
2   78105081010   SCREW TORX M5X10 4
3   0011401200   DUMMY RIVET 4,0X12 ALU X
4   0011480800   DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO 4
5   0770740015   O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH 1
6   54805083260   ENDCAP CPL. 1
7   54805078315   ROCKWOOL 315G 1
8   50233041000   PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK 2
9   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 2
10   55405007000   EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1
11   55405057000   EXHAUST RUBBER 1
12   0770440030   O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON 2
13   50305016000   TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 2
14   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
15   50305012000   SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE 2
16   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 4
17   55405058000   HOSE SPRING 2
99   00050000811   EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12