Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   IGNITION SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 250 SX-F
REQ
1   79239005044   ROTOR EFI CPL. 1
2   77339010100   FLYWHEEL SCREW 1
3   79230040000   IGNITION COVER GASKET 1
4   0012050253S   BOLT DIN 6912 - M5X25 SS 3
5   79239004100   STATOR 1
6   0025050166   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16 2
7   79230002050   CABLE HOLDER PLATE 1
8   0026060186   COLLAR SCREW M6X18 ISA30 2
9   80030058060   OIL JET "60" M4 1
10   7923000200015   IGNITION COVER 1
11   0913050063S   THREAD PIN DIN 913 M5X6 1
12   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 2
16   07700240251   O-RING 24X2,5 VITON 1
17   7723000216030   SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 1
18   77739090100   RESISTOR PLUG COVER XF05EMGGK 1
19   77239093000   PLUG NGK LMAR9AI - 8 1
21   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 8
22   58439006000   IGNITIONCOIL IG3826 KOKUSAN'96 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12