Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   AIR FILTER
  DESCRIPTION
 390 DUKE WHITE
REQ
1   93306001044   AIR FILTER BOX KIT. 1
2   93006015000   FILTER 1
3   93006020050   SEAL 1
4   93006002000   AIR FILTER BOX COVER 1
5   93006039000   FLAT-HEAD SCREW M6 4
6   93006001060   CARBURETOR CONNECTION BOOT 1
7   93006040000   DUCT DIRTY SIDE 1
8   93006001080   DAMPING RUBBER 2
9   J005050126   LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
10   93006001070   HEAT PROTECTION 1
11   93030087050   ENGINE VENT HOSE 1
12   90607017000   CLAMP 16MM 5
13   93030089000   PLUG 1
14   93041080000   INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1
15   J005050126   LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12 2
16   90106001007   SILENT BLOCK AIRFILTER 1
17   93007046050   SCREW 2
18   93008019010   RUBBER BUSHING 1
19   90241002010   HOSE CLAMP 1
20   93008044000   SLEEVE SPOILER INNER RR MTG 1
21   J031050166   SCREW TRUSS M5X16 1
22   J125060001   WASHER - PLAIN 1
23   J026060083   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW10 1
24   93006001015   RUBBER COWL PAD 1
25   93030088050   ENGINE VENT HOSE 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12