FRAME
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 XC-W
REQ
1
5540310100033
FRAME "554Q2" BLACK
1,840.31 1
2
79003002000
SUBFRAME
252.08 1
3
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
1.79 2
5
79607012000
T ANK REST RUBBER
9.50 1
7
55403096000
FRONT CHAIN GUARD 250/300
21.06 1
8
54603013000
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS=13
12.10 2
9
0035080156S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
1.30 4
10
60011093075
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM
4.21 1
11
59001037000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
2.26 2
12
50307014000
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12
10.95 2
13
0026060136
COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30
1.18 2
14
55403113000
ENGINE BRACE LEFT
22.80 1
15
55403114000
ENGINE BRACE RIGHT
20.72 1
16
79003003000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS
2.02 2
17
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
1.07 X
17
44011076140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
0.36 X
18
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 3
19
54803092060
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION
3.32 2
20
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12
2.02 1
22
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
2.85 2
23
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30
2.08 1
24
0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
0.47 1
25
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
3.68 1
26
54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
1.65 2
29
0035080206S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X20 ISA45
5.17 2
30
79003053000
CHAIN SLIDER LOWER PART CPL.
9.82 1
36
79603040000
FOOTREST L/S EXC
44.70 1
39
79003045000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S
1.89 1
40
79603041000
FOOTREST R/S EXC
44.70 1
41
54803044000
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
12.30 2
42
79003044000
FOOTREST SPRING R/S
1.89 1
43
0125100003
WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
1.07 2
44
0094032253
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
1.07 2
45
79603040033
FOOTREST-SET
112.95 1
46
51030022000
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
4.91 1
47
55007016001
PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER
6.03 X
95
7900309400033
FRAME PROTECTION SET BLACK
33.15 1
97
79003053010
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16
17.82 1
99
55403096010
SPROCKET COVER KIT
24.51 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022