WATER PUMP
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 XC-W
REQ
1
55435052000
WATER PUMP COVER
24.94 1
2
49030090100
DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
1.18 2
3
55435053000
GASKET W A TER PUMP COVER
10.57 1
4
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 1
5
79235055044
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
14.37 1
6
50435049000
PREFORMED WASHER
3.68 1
7
0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
7.55 1
8
0625160020
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
18.99 1
9
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
10
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60
2.26 2
11
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25
2.22 1
12
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022