Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   TANK SEAT COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 250SXF
REQ
1   7900701304430   FUEL TANK CPL. 7,5L SX 1
2   50307011000   SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18 1
3   7770700814404   TANK PLUG CPL. 1
4   50307014000   TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 3
5   0026060136   COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30 3
6   51030022000   ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1 1
7   78007000270   PVC-HOSE 5,6X10X270MM 1
8   79008054000EBF   SPOILER KIT W/ DECALS 1
9   79007040450   SEAT COVER SX 2017 1
10   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 4
11   79608052000   BUSH 6X11X16X5 MM 4
12   0017060206   SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6 8
13   79007040400   SEAT SX 17 1
14   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2021 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12