Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 250SXF
REQ
1   79230000133   ENGINE CASE CPL. 1
2   75030085000   RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING 7
3   0019050121S   INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X12 T25 7
5   0906100100   PLUG DIN0906-M10X1 1
6   78036081000   HOLDING BOLT M14X1,5 1
7   0770110015   O-RING 1,5X11 SILICON 1
8   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
9   58030021000   OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 1
10   80030058060   OIL JET "60" M4 2
11   77030058150   JET 44-031/150 1
12   81230164050   OIL JET ANGLED 50 1
13   0770035020   O-RING 3,5X2,00 NBR 1
14   0912040103   AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10 1
15   60030063050   OIL JET 50 1
16   59030058000   JET 100 BING(44-031/180) M4 1
17   59030024000   DOWEL 17 X 19 X 12 1
18   54630027000   DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12 1
19   59030023000   DOWEL 6X8X11,5 2
20   79230010000   CASE BUSH 2
21   0025060556   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55 5
22   0025060656   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X65 4
23   0025060706   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 2
24   77730080000   LOCATING SCREW M8 L=25 1
25   58030081000   CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3 1
99   79230099000   GASKET KIT ENGINE 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12