Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SWING ARM
  DESCRIPTION
 690 SMCR
REQ
1   76504030144   SWING ARM CPL. 1
2   76504034000   BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING 4
3   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 4
4   59404032000   BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 2
5   0618222812   NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB 4
6   54603036000   STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 2
7   76504066000   CHAIN SLIDING GUARD 1
8   77304066050   BUSHING F. CHAIN SLIDING PR.07 2
9   59009062013   SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9 4
10   76504042000   BRAKE LINE GUIDE 08 1
11   0009050106   EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K 2
12   76504060000   CHAIN GUARD 1
13   0081050181   SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20 2
17   78004070100   CHAIN GUIDE CPL. 1
18   77304070030   INSERTION NUT F. CHAIN GUIDE 1
19   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 1
20   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 1
21   75304037044   SWINGARM BOLT L=246 M12X1,5 1
22   76504038000   SPECIAL SCREW M12X40 SW19 2
23   58414030000   HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 2
24   50304040100   SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 2
25   58404041000   CLOSING COVER SWINGARM SM 4
96   76504060010   CHAIN PROTECTION KIT X
97   77304070310   CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR X
98   76504066010   CHAIN GUARD KIT X
99   76504230010   SWINGARM REPAIR KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12