LUBRICATING SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
690 SMCR
REQ
1
0799060000
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
1.07 2
2
58038007755
STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
1.18 4
3
75038001020
OIL PUMP GEAR 20-T
4.64 2
4
07984050100
AH SCREW DIN7984 M5X10 A2
0.32 2
5
75038002000
OIL PUMP SHAFT
8.20 1
6
0402251980
NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
0.83 2
7
0402251180
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 2,5X11,8
0.83 2
8
77038011100
OIL PUMP ROTOR COMPL. 15MM
23.40 1
9
59038011110
OIL PUMP ROTOR COMPL. 10MM
10.20 1
10
0025050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16
1.18 4
11
75038041200
OILFILTER CAP
7.59 1
12
07700390261
O-RING 39,34X2,62
1.30 2
13
76038041000
OILFILTER COVER
119.89 1
14
76538034000
OIL PIPE
79.04 1
15
75038046100
OIL FILTER SHORT
8.99 1
16
58038005100
OIL FILTER LONG
10.11 1
17
58038028000
VALVE PISTON D=10MM
37.69 1
18
58538023000
OIL PRES.SPRING 5 BAR RED 2001
7.88 1
19
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
20
0908120153
PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
3.45 1
21
07701250151
O-RING 12,5X1,5 VITON V75
3.56 4
22
59038016100
OIL SCREEN
6.79 2
23
0770020170
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
1.71 2
24
59038017100
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13
7.35 2
25
75038003000
OIL PUMP COVER
16.04 1
26
75038004000
OIL PUMP SHAFT
8.20 1
27
75032050001
OIL PUMP DRIVE WHEEL
3.45 1
28
76038003000
OIL PUMP COVER
35.63 1
29
0019050163S
INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X16 8.8
1.41 2
30
0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 ISA 30
1.18 2
31
61238091000
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH "BITRON"
33.39 1
32
0603100141
COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
1.18 2
33
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25
2.02 1
34
49007439000
CLAMP RSGU 15/12
4.86 1
35
69008021080
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
2.96 1
99
75038046110
OILFILTER SERVICEKIT
76.49 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022