Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SEPERATE ENCLOSURE
  DESCRIPTION
 690 DUKE
ORANGE
0   62111059060   COVER POSITIVE POLE 1
0   12011016000   WASHER 6 X 12 X 3 2
0   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 2
  0   U6915PWC   2015 POWERWEAR CA T ALOG USA 1
0   76003040033   FOOTRESTS CPL. 1
0   61112040000   REVIEW MIRROR L/S 1
0   61112041000   REVIEW MIRROR R/S 1
0   58412040050   SUPPORT FOR MIRROR LC4 2
0   312305   DOCUMENTS BAG 1
  0   3210040   CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER 1
0   312313   KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE 1
0   58412080000   REFLECTOR RED 1
0   58412080050   BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR 1
0   40006006000   WASHER 6MM 2
0   0966050163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 2
0   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 2
0   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
0   60012081200   LICENCE FITTING 1
0   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 4
0   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 4
0   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 4
  0   00063099111   BAG FOR INSTR. MANUAL 245X170 1
  0   00063004202   PRINT LABEL 60X51 MM 1
0   76011053100   BATTERY 12V/8AH 1
  0   U6915PPS   PP STREET CA T ALOG 2015 USA 1
0   61308192000   STICKER SET FORK WP SMALL 1
  0   00063004012   HEADLIGHT MASK BOX 1
1   3213550EN   OWN. MANUAL 690 DUKE US 17 1
29   76029099000   ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT TOOL KIT 1
30   53012028200   GRIP ORANGE B&F 1
31   76029063000   RING WRENCH SW27 1
31   60012060032   RING WRENCH 32MM 1
32   60029070300   T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10/TX45/SK4X1 1
33   53012024100   SCREW DRIVER L=105MM 1
35   76029062000   HOOK WRENCH F. SHOCK ABSORBER 1
36   75029072000   SPARK PLUG WRENCH 1
37   60012060000   GRIP FOR RING WRENCH 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12