Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   WATER PUMP
  DESCRIPTION
 450 XC-F
REQ
5   61230045000   CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL 1
6   81235055020   WATER PUMP ROTOR 1
7   81235055110   DISC WATER PUMP 1
8   0760123073   SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE 1
11   79435053000   SEAL WITH CARRIER PLATE 1
12   79435052000   WATER PUMP COVER 1
13   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 1
14   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 1
15   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 1
16   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
17   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 2
99   79435055015   WATER PUMP REP. KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12