EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
150 SX
REQ
1
50405079000
SILENCER
366.01 1
2
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
1.18 4
3
0011480800
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO
2.36 4
4
0770740015
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
3.21 1
5
50305083260
END CAP CPL.
88.11 1
6
50405078220
ROCK WOOL 220G
51.39 1
7
50405007100
EXHAUST PIPE
743.79 1
8
54605057000
RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM
20.51 1
9
0770380030
O-RING 38,00X3,00 VITON
4.03 2
10
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
11
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
12
50305012000
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
19.86 2
14
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15
2.08 4
15
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3.32 2
16
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35
2.08 2
99
00050000810
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 05-15
110.15 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022