CYLINDER CYLINDER HEAD
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
150 SX
REQ
1
51630038000
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL.
1,132.16 1
2
58336020090
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
6.16 1
3
0770890200
O-RING 89X2 NBR 70 SH
2.79 1
4
0770640200
O-RING 64X2 FPM 80SH
4.42 1
5
51630060000
COMBUSTION CHAMBER INLA Y
33.02 1
6
51630106000
CYLINDER HEAD
40.51 1
7
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
8
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10
2.02 1
9
07702300251
O-RING 23,00X2,5 NBR 70 SH
1.62 1
10
0603070121
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 7,3X12X1
0.43 6
11
50430079000
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW
2.02 6
12
50330045000
HH COLLAR NUT M 8
1.65 4
13
0835080326
STUD DIN 835 M8X32
1.79 4
14
50430035015
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.15MM
7.73 X
14
50430035020
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.20MM
9.17 X
14
50430035025
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.25MM
10.04 X
14
50430035040
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.40MM
9.17 X
14
50430035050
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.50MM
9.24 X
14
50430035075
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.75MM
10.04 X
15
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 4
16
50437046000
GASKET CONNECTION FLANGE
11.98 1
18
51005074000
RETAINING PLATE
2.60 2
19
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25
2.22 4
20
0913060203
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
0.60 1
21
0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
1.30 1
22
77336088106
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
12.51 1
23
5043700700033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER R/S
21.38 1
24
50437008000
GASKET EXH. CONTROL COVER R/S
7.32 1
25
50437006000
GASKET EXH. CONTROL COVER L/S
7.29 1
26
5043700500033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER L/S
23.04 1
27
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25
2.02 6
28
50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
6.30 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022