REAR WHEEL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
150 SX
REQ
1
7901000124430
REAR WHEEL CPL. 2,15X19" EXCEL
799.40 1
2
78010010244
REAR WHEEL HUB CPL.
314.70 1
3
77710011000
BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM
20.89 1
4
0625060058
GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
17.70 2
5
0472047175
CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75
2.48 1
6
0760324771
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
12.95 2
7
77710016000
DISTANCE BUSHING REAR WHEEL
31.86 2
8
7901007120530
SPOKE M4,5X205-19" BLACK 16
5.29 36
9
77109072000
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL
2.49 36
10
7901007000030
RIM 2,15"X19" EXCEL BLACK
257.24 1
11
79010060000
BRAKE DISC REAR 220MM 16
125.17 1
12
59009062013
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
1.18 6
13
50310073200
RIM BAND 18" AND 19"
13.16 1
16
77710015000
DISTANCE RING
2.02 1
19
7771015104801
REAR SPROCKET 48-T
48.99 1
19
7771015105001
REAR SPROCKET 50-T
48.99 X
19
7771015105201
REAR SPROCKET 52-T
48.99 X
21
0019080266S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
2.02 6
22
06923080003
HEXAGON NUT DIN EN1661 M8 SW13
1.18 6
23
50310165118
CHAIN 5/8X1/4" MX
72.99 1
24
50310166000
CONNECTING LINK F. 50310165118
6.99 1
33
78110090000
RIM LOCK 2,15"
19.24 1
34
77110090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
4.09 1
38
55003135000
PLUG FOR RIM
1.18 X
40
77710085044
WHEEL SPINDLE CPL.
94.71 1
41
77710084000
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S
19.64 1
42
50304040100
SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10
4.03 2
43
58414030000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25
1.41 2
44
61010086000
COLLAR NUT M25X1,5 WS=32
17.12 1
97
77710015010
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT
143.29 X
98
00050002042
DRIVETRAIN KIT SX 13T/48T
139.95 X
99
00050000975
SPOKE KIT REAR '19' BLACK
214.79 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022