Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER HEAD REAR
  DESCRIPTION
 1190 ADVENTURE
R ABS
1   0984080305   AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9 6
2   0912060255   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9 3
6   61236099100   VALVE COVER GASKET SET 1
7   6133612010024   CYL. HEAD CPL. REAR 1
8   69130036000   CYLINDER HEAD GASKET MLS 1
9   0908120153   PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 1
11   0835080165   STUD M 8X16 3
13   60030063050   OIL JET 50 4
14   61236026001   VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 2
15   61236025001   VALVE GIUDE INTAKE 6MM 2
16   0402050980   NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8 2
17   61236082100   CONNECTING ANGLE 1
18   0770150151   O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON 1
19   0770120020   O-RING 12,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
20   6123615214433   VALVE COVER REAR 1
21   60036052020   COLLAR SCREW M 6 WS=10 4
22   60336075000   SPARK PLUG SHAFT 1
23   0770298178   O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON 2
24   61236079050   WASHER 11,1X20X3 4
25   61236079000   CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 4
27   61336044000   INTAKE BOOT 1
28   61336048000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 75 2
29   0025060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 1
30   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 1
31   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 2
32   61230045000   CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL 2
33   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
34   61235019100   WATER CONNECTION CPL. 1
35   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 2
36   77336056095   SCREW PLUG 3
37   07700900151   O-RING 9X1,5 V80 SH 3
38   69005005100   EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET 1
40   0080060123   SCREW M6X12 ISA30 1
41   61236082150   CONNECTING ANGLE RETAIN. PLATE 1
42   59036006090   VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL. 1
43   0770050012   O-RING 5,0X1,2 NBR 70 1
45   60236075000   INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT 1
46   60036023200   VACUUM CONNECTION M6/0.75MM 1
99   69130097000   GASKET KIT CYLINDER+HEAD F+R 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12