LUBRICATING SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
500 XC-W
REQ
3
78038001017
OIL PUMP GEAR 17 T
4.64 1
4
0458030080
CYLIND.SCREW M3X8 ISO 14580 SS
2.36 4
5
75030003050
STOP SHEET MEMBRANE
1.30 1
7
75030003051
MEMBRANE
0.70 1
8
81205027003
MEMBRANE CRANKCASE
4.64 1
9
81205027004
TAB WASHER MEMBRAN CSC
4.42 1
10
78138102000
OIL PUMP SHAFT SP-DP
23.87 1
11
0402041580
NEEDLE ROLLER NRB 4X15,8 G2
1.07 2
12
61238111000
ROTOR-SET CPL. 22MM
56.42 1
13
0770440020
O-RING 44,00X2,00 VITON
2.49 1
14
78038004000
OIL PUMP COVER SUCTION PUMP
23.98 1
16
0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 ISA 30
1.18 2
17
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
18
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
20
0799060000
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
1.07 1
21
58038007755
STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
1.18 1
22
78138001029
IDLER GEAR 1
5.58 1
24
78138003000
OIL PUMP COVER
19.94 1
25
59038011012
OIL PUMP ROTOR 12MM G-95R/003
44.82 1
26
0770012021
O-RING 12X2 VITON (GREEN)
1.30 1
27
0402251980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
0.83 1
28
0402251180
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 2,5X11,8
0.83 1
29
0770020170
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
1.71 1
30
78138015001
OIL SCREEN CPL.
34.88 1
31
59038017100
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13
7.35 1
32
0770170200
O-RING 17,00X2,00
1.18 1
33
07701250151
O-RING 12,5X1,5 VITON V75
3.56 2
34
59038016100
OIL SCREEN
6.79 1
36
77038005044
OIL FILTER WITH GASKET
8.43 1
37
07700390261
O-RING 39,34X2,62
1.30 1
38
75038041200
OIL FILTER CAP
7.59 1
39
0770125015
O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR
1.18 1
40
0025050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16
1.18 5
41
0401090003
BALL DIN5401-9
1.62 1
42
58038023300
PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM
4.87 1
43
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
44
0908120153
PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
3.45 1
45
78040028000
BUSHING PIN
6.41 1
46
0988172405
SHIM WASHER DIN0988-17X24X0,5
1.49 1
47
0471170010
CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1
1.18 1
48
0912060208
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20 SS
1.43 1
99
78938015010
OIL FILTER SERVICE KIT
57.99 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022