FRONT FORK DISASSEMBLED
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 SX-F
FACTORY
1
48601408S2
FORK LEG R/S + TUBE CPL.
471.30 1
2
48601407S2
FORK LEG L/S + TUBE CPL.
471.30 1
3
0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
1.20 4
5
48600692
RUBBER CAP D=26,4
2.53 2
6
48601484S
ADJUSTING CAP M20 CPL.
42.34 1
7
48601533S
PLUG M20 CPL.
20.60 1
8
48601574S
PISTON ROD R/S CPL. M9X1
343.21 1
9
48601501S
PISTON ROD L/S CPL. M12X1
423.31 1
10
48601462S1
SCREW SLEEVE OIL CPL.
67.98 1
11
48601452S1
SCREW SLEEVE AIR CPL.
44.98 1
12
48600578S
SPRING REBOUND + SPRING GUIDE
3.16 1
13
48601578S
SPRING REBOUND + SPRING GUIDE
24.82 1
14
R14061
PISOTN SET AIR FORK D34
106.22 1
15
48601485S
COMPRESSI ON UNIT CPL.
217.38 1
16
R14062
SMALL PARTS KIT SCREW CAP
5.72 1
17
48601454S1
SCREW CAP + TUBE CPL. R/S
286.03 1
18
48601453S1
SCREW CAP + TUBE CPL. L/S
354.68 1
19
48601495
PLUG SCREW M8X1 BN44
11.32 1
20
48601494S
VALVE M8X1 INCL. SCREW CAP
51.35 1
21
48600736
OUTER TUBE L577 D54/60MM 2L
448.50 2
22
R14047
REP . KIT GUIDE BUSHINGS
24.15 1
23
R14046
SEALING KIT
56.89 1
97
00062010051
CENTOPLEX 2 EP - 45G MP-GREASE
0.00 1
98
48601166S1
FORK OIL SAE4 5L
176.64 1
99
R14060
SEALING KIT CPL.
76.95 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022