Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 450 SXF
REQ
1   79430000044   ENGINE CASE CPL. 1
3   60030063070   OIL JET 70 M5 1
4   58030010200   SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1,5 2
5   75030010100   CASE BUSH 2
6   54830027000   DOWEL 21X12 1
7   59030023000   DOWEL 6X8X11,5 2
8   51030026100   DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12 1
9   0770035020   O-RING 3,5X2,00 NBR 1
10   81230064000   OIL JET ANGLED 70 1
11   0912040103   AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10 1
12   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
13   58030021000   OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5 1
14   0906100100   PLUG DIN0906-M10X1 2
15   59030296000   SCREW PLUG 3
16   78033032000   TAB WASHER BEARING MAIN SHAFT 1
17   78033132000   TAB WASHER BEARING COUNT.SHAFT 1
18   0019050121S   INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X12 T25 7
19   75030085000   RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING 3
20   0025060606   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 6
21   0025060706   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 3
22   0025060806   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X80 4
23   60030063050   OIL JET 50 1
99   79430099000   GASKET SET X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12