ENGINE CASE
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
350 SXF
REQ
1
79230000033
ENGINE CASE CPL.
1,275.42 1
2
75030085000
RETAINING PLATE F. CS BEARING
0.98 7
3
0019050121S
INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X12 T25
1.18 7
5
0906100100
PLUG DIN0906-M10X1
3.45 1
6
78036081000
HOLDING BOLT M14X1,5
7.60 1
7
0770110015
O-RING 1,5X11 SILICON
4.21 1
8
58038022000
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
1.79 1
9
58030021000
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10.56 1
10
80030058060
OIL JET "60" M4
11.39 1
11
59030058000
JET 100 BING(44-031/180) M4
3.92 3
12
77830064070
OIL JET CUR VED " 70 "
10.90 1
13
0770035020
O-RING 3,5X2,00 NBR
0.22 1
14
0912040103
AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10
1.18 1
15
60030063070
OIL JET 70 M5
7.96 1
17
59030024000
DOWEL 17 X 19 X 12
4.98 1
18
54630027000
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6.41 1
19
59030023000
DOWEL 6X8X11,5
0.65 2
20
79230010000
CASE BUSH
11.39 2
21
0025060556
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X55
2.58 5
22
0025060656
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X65
1.65 4
23
0025060706
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70
2.13 2
24
58030080000
LOCATING SCREW M8 L=23
12.49 1
25
58030081000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3
1.50 1
99
79230099100
GASKET KIT ENGINE 350 SXF/XCF
324.85 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022