CYLINDER CYLINDER HEAD
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 XCW
SIX DAYS
4
54837001200
INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 250/300 07
220.00 1
5
54830338300
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL.
999.95 1
6
54830306700
CYLINDER HEAD 300 XC/EXC
171.43 1
7
5483700700015
CONTROL COVER R/S
36.32 1
8
54837008000
GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER R/S
6.48 1
15
5483700500015
CONTROL COVER L/S
23.04 1
16
54837006000
GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER L/S
6.48 1
17
54830079000
COLLAR SCREW M 8X35
3.85 6
18
56530080000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 16 X 1
1.41 6
20
0770078020
O-RING 78,00X2,00 VIT. BLACK
4.09 1
21
0770105020
O-RING 105,00X2,00
5.17 1
22
58336020090
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
6.16 1
23
50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
6.30 X
24
50303089000
ANGLE PIECE
4.72 1
25
0835100351
STUD DIN0835-M10X35
4.31 4
27
54630044000
COLLAR NUT M10
0.98 4
30
54830030002
GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,2MM
6.05 X
30
54830030004
GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,4MM
5.93 X
30
54830030005
GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,5MM
5.69 X
30
54830030075
GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,75MM
7.24 X
36
0770116241
O-RING 11,3 X2,4 SILICON
2.26 4
37
0770440030
O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON
3.92 2
38
51005074000
RETAINING PLATE
2.60 2
47
0912060303
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30
1.50 4
50
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25
2.02 6
51
0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
2.05 2
99
54830097300
GASKET SET CYL.
65.12 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022