MASK FENDER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
300 XCW
SIX DAYS
1
7770800704428
START NUMBER PLATE WHITE
24.99 1
2
7810800100028
HEAD LIGHT MASK WHITE
24.99 1
3
7770802200030
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE BLACK
2.34 1
4
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
2.70 2
5
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10
2.02 1
6
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20
2.02 2
7
7810802200028
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE WHITE
8.99 1
8
0081050181
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
1.18 3
10
7770801000028
FRONT FENDER WHITE
31.99 1
11
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
2.02 4
12
0125060003
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
0.47 1
13
78108003000
MASK RUBBER
11.54 2
14
77308013010
COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER
4.69 2
20
7810801300028
REAR FENDER WHITE
69.99 1
22
50314057050
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
6.58 1
23
54807048000
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING
10.57 1
24
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25
2.22 1
30
78108016000
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER TOP
31.09 1
33
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20
1.07 3
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022