EXHAUST CONTROL
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250XCW
REQ
1
0019050106S
INT. TORX FLAT HEAD M5X10 10.9
1.18 4
2
54837062000
RETAINING PLATE R/S
9.86 1
3
54837063000
RETAINING PLATE L/S
9.62 1
4
0770160021
O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON
2.02 2
5
54837061044
CONTR.VALVE L/S CPL.
33.62 1
6
54837061144
CONTR.VALVE R/S CPL.
33.73 1
10
0912060203
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20
1.18 1
11
54637067000
SPRING SLEEVE
3.92 1
12
54637066000
OVERLOAD SPRING
3.92 1
13
54637085300
RETAIN.PLATE CONTROL FLAP
4.87 1
14
54637065000
CONTROL LEVER WITH BALL TYPE
20.94 1
15
54637068100
BUSHING SLEEVE
7.78 1
16
54837064144
GEAR SEGMENT CPL. RIGHT
51.00 1
17
54837064150
GEAR SEGMENT L/S 250
27.90 1
18
54737019000
BEAR. SLEEVE F.CONTROL FLAP
7.96 2
19
0770150151
O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON
2.37 2
20
54837020200
CONTROL CLAP 250
95.40 1
21
0912060163
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16
0.94 1
22
54637056100
WASHER 6,5X11X2
0.47 1
23
0912060083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8
1.07 1
25
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 2
26
0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0.83 1
27
54835005000
WATER PUMP WHEEL
3.32 1
28
0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
7.55 1
29
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 X
30
0625160020
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
18.99 1
31
54837050044
CENTRIFUGAL TIMER CPL.
200.89 1
32
0471120010
CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1
0.10 1
33
54837054000
DISTANCE BUSH. CENTRIFUG.TIMER
6.37 1
34
54637071010
AXIAL WASHER AS1226
2.97 1
35
54637097200
AXIAL NEEDLE BEARING AXK 1226
10.14 1
36
54637098100
BALL BEARING 626LLBC3/5K
12.51 1
40
0014050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20
2.91 2
41
54637070100
COVER LID
17.49 1
43
54837075000
SPRING GUIDE
13.99 1
44
0770021120
O-RING 12,37X2,62 NBR70
2.48 1
45
0770240020
O-RING 24,00X2,00 NBR70
1.50 1
46
54837069000
ADJUST. SPRING
2.26 1
47
54837072000
AUXILIARY SPRING SOFT, (RED)
1.30 X
47
54637072300
AUXILIARY SPRING MID., (YELLOW)
2.02 1
47
54837072100
AUXILIARY SPRING HARD, (GREEN)
2.37 X
48
54637071200
SPRING INSERT
9.06 1
50
54637055244
ANGLE LEVER CPL.
34.57 1
51
0988101610
SHIM WASHER DIN988 10X16X1
1.49 2
52
54637096000
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1010
5.94 2
53
54837057000
CONTROL LEVER
36.17 1
60
54637095444
CONNECTING ROD CPL.
14.01 1
61
50237195055
SECURING DIN-71805-S-8
1.83 2
99
54835055110
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
22.67 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022