EXHAUST SYSTEM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250XCW
REQ
1
54805083200
MAIN SILENCER
404.02 1
10
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30
2.08 2
14
0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
1.07 2
15
54805083260
ENDCAP CPL.
84.13 1
16
58605083010
SCREW TORX M5X10
1.89 4
17
54805183085
SILENCER HOUS. CPL. W. HANGING
105.51 1
18
0011480800
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO
2.36 4
21
0770740015
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
3.21 1
24
0024060136
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13
2.36 1
25
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10
2.02 2
26
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15
2.08 1
27
50305012000
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
19.86 2
28
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
29
50205057000
SILICON SLEEVE D=29/31MM
32.82 1
30
54805107000
EXHAUST MANIFOLD
536.96 1
31
50305016000
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
2.52 2
32
0770440030
O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON
3.92 2
38
54805078315
ROCKWOOL 315G
59.39 1
99
00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT
110.15 X
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022