Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 250XCW
REQ
1   54805083200   MAIN SILENCER 1
10   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 2
14   0137060003   SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 2
15   54805083260   ENDCAP CPL. 1
16   58605083010   SCREW TORX M5X10 4
17   54805183085   SILENCER HOUS. CPL. W. HANGING 1
18   0011480800   DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO 4
21   0770740015   O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH 1
24   0024060136   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 1
25   0024060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 2
26   0024060156   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 1
27   50305012000   SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE 2
28   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 2
29   50205057000   SILICON SLEEVE D=29/31MM 1
30   54805107000   EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1
31   50305016000   TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 2
32   0770440030   O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON 2
38   54805078315   ROCKWOOL 315G 1
99   00050000811   EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT X
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12