SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
250 XCF
REQ
1
79234005133
SHIFT SHAFT
79.11 1
2
79234008144
SLIDING PLATE
35.41 1
3
56534013100
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
0.21 1
4
54634020000
SPRING GUIDE
6.30 1
5
54834014000
RETURN SPRING
3.45 1
6
54634050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1
1.41 1
7
54632095000
NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12
6.90 2
8
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
9
79234031000
SHIFTING LEVER CPL.
102.49 1
10
50233041500
NORDLOCK WASHER M6
3.21 1
11
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TORX30
1.18 1
12
79234103000
SHIFT FORK 1.-3.
48.82 1
13
79234102000
SHIFT FORK 2.-4.
50.12 1
14
77034019000
SHIFTING MAIN L=93MM
13.18 1
15
0402061480
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
3.23 3
16
0984060302
AH SCREW DIN6912 M 6X30
0.94 1
17
79234015000
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL.
24.23 1
18
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
19
79234112000
SHIFT ROLLER
66.75 1
20
79234012010
FRICTION BEARING CONTROLLER
22.88 1
21
79234012020
MAGNET HOLDER CPL.
58.64 1
22
79211023000
GEAR SENSOR
121.28 1
23
0984050143S
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X14
1.18 2
24
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20
1.41 1
25
0021050003
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
0.47 1
26
79234024044
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
35.74 1
27
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
28
54834023000
LOCKING LEVER SPRING
2.13 1
29
54834019000
SHIFT. RAIL MAIN SHAFT 250/300
11.99 1
30
79034101000
SHIFT FORK 5.-6. GEAR
48.93 1
31
79211024000
GUARD PLA TE MOTION
3.32 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022