Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 50 SX MINI
REQ
1   45230001044   CLUTCH COVER INNER CPL. 1
2   58030020100   PLUG CPL. M24X3 1
3   0770191015   O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 1
4   45230025000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET INSIDE 1
5   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 3
6   45230027000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET 1
7   45230026100   CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 1
10   0025060606   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 1
11   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 3
12   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 3
13   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 1
14   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 1
15   0025060506   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 1
16   0325080300   CYLINDER STUD DIN6325 8X30 M6 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12