FRAME
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
450 SX-F
FACTORY
1
79403001000EB
FRAME "794P3" (ORANGE)
1
2
79003002000
SUBFRAME
252.08 1
6
60011093075
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM
4.21 1
7
79007012000
TANK REST RUBBER
9.26 1
8
0025080166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16
2.02 2
9
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
3.68 1
10
79403014044
ENGINE BRACE R/S CPL.
41.80 1
11
79403013000
ENGINE BRACE L/S
21.61 1
12
59003013000
ENGINEBRAC.SCREW M10X123 WS=13
8.78 2
13
79003003000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS
2.02 2
14
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
1.79 4
15
0035080156S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
1.30 6
17
44011076305
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM (BLACK)
1.07 X
18
0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12
1.18 4
19
54803092060
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION
3.32 2
20
44011076140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM (BLACK)
0.36 X
26
54310086100
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
1.65 2
27
0025080306
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
2.85 2
28
0025060306
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30
2.08 1
36
79003040000
FOOTREST L/S
41.36 1
37
79003041000
FOOTREST R/S
41.36 1
38
79003044000
FOOTREST SPRING R/S
1.89 1
39
79003045000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S
1.89 1
40
79003040033
FOOT PEGS SET CPL.
101.07 1
41
54803044000
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
12.30 2
42
0125100003
WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
1.07 2
43
0094032253
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
1.07 2
46
50303089000
ANGLE PIECE
4.72 2
47
55007016001
PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER
6.03 0
50
79403096000
SPROCKET COVER
23.53 1
59
79003053000
CHAIN SLIDER LOWER PART CPL.
9.82 1
62
77303139000
BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX
3.23 2
63
7900309400033
FRAME PROTECTION SET (BLACK)
33.15 1
64
79003002080
BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED
2.13 2
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022