Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 RC 390
CUP US
1   90805083033   SILENCER CPL. 1
2   90205007000   MUFFLER CPL. 1
4   90105004000   EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET 1
5   90141090000   LAMBDA SENSOR 1
6   90205050000   MUFFLER CLAMP 1
7   90205005005   GASKET MUFFLER 1
8   90105084000   MOUNTING TUBE ED 1
9   90105068100   DAMPING ELEMENT LOWER 2
10   J027081103   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X110 SW12 1
11   90508029000   COLLAR BELLY PAN 1
15   J026060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 SW10 2
16   90205086001   DISTANCE BUSHING SIL. MOUNTING 4
17   90105068200   DAMPING ELEMENT UPPER 2
20   90808043000   SPECIAL SCREW M6X1X16 3
21   9050802000033   RADIATOR SHROUD LOWER (BLACK) 1
22   90103097000   CLIP NUT 2
25   90508006001   SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 2
26   90114062001   EXPANDING RIVET 1
27   J025060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW10 4
28   90505090050   WASHER ASBESTOS 5
29   90508015010   WASHER D=5,5 3
30   J912050163   AH SCREW M5X16 3
31   90508055010   GROMMET SIDE FAIRING 2
32   9080802003328   LOWER FAIRING CPL. 1
34   90808043001   BOLT SOCKET M6X1XL 1
35   90508046000   SPECIAL WASHER 1
41   90508015010   WASHER D=5,5 1
42   J912050103   AH SCREW 1
43   J025060146   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW10 2
44   90508006003   AH SCREW M6X1X20 1
45   90508028000   BRACKET 1
46   90505090033   COVER 1
47   90808026001   BRACKET 1
48   90808027001   BRACKET 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12