Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   AIR FILTER
  DESCRIPTION
 85 SX
REQ
1   4710600105228   FILTER BOX PART REAR (WHITE) 1
2   4710600300028B   FILTER COVER (WHITE) 15 WITH DECAL 1
3   4710600101004   AIR BOX PART (ORANGE) 1
4   47106026000   CARBURETOR CONNECTING 1
5   54806516000   FILTER CARRIER 1
6   77206015000   AIR FILTER 1
7   47106017000   AIR FILTER SUPPORT BRACKET CPL 1
8   77306018000   FILTER SUPPORT BUSH 1
9   47106019000   FASTEN. DEVICE FILTER SUPPORT 1
10   47106003160   QUICK CONNECTOR CLUTCH 2
11   0017060205   SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6 4
12   77308013010   COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 4
13   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 2
14   46104066050   BUSH FOR CHAIN SLIDER GUARD 2
15   47106010000   SPLASH PROTECTION 1
16   0025050166   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X16 TX30 2
17   78006027000   HOSE CLAMP 45-65MM 1
18   0017060405   SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X40 WS=6 1
19   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 1
20   54807048000   BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING 1
21   50314057050   COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM 1
99   47106010010   SPLASH PROTECTOR KIT AR
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2021 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12