SHIFTING MECHANISM
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 EXC
REQ
1
50334001000
SHIFTING FORK 5TH/6TH GEAR
0.00 1
2
50334002000
SHIFTING FORK 2ND/4TH GEAR
0.00 1
3
50334003000
SHIFTING FORK 1ST/3RD GEAR X
0.00 1
5
50334005000
SHIFTING SHAFT
80.19 1
6
50334007052
SPRING FOR RATCHET 0, 5X11, 5
2.37 2
7
50334007000
RATCHET SUPPORT
79.47 1
8
50334007054
STOP DISK 8, 2X26X0, 7
3.79 1
9
50334007053
BUSHING 6X8X12X4, 5
6.68 1
10
50334007050
SHIFTING RATCHET
9.39 2
11
50334007051
PRESSURE END PAD 4, 1X5, 6X8, 4
14.46 2
12
50334012000
SHIFTING DRUM ALU
1
13
50334013000
LOCATING DRUM
84.87 1
14
50334014000
RETURN SPRING 3MM
6.25 1
16
50334016000
SPECIAL SCREW LOCATING DRUM M8
10.57 1
17
50334017000
SHIFT. COULISSE 3MM
21.98 1
18
50334018100
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5, 2
3.45 3
19
50334019000
SHIFTING ROD DRIVE 11, 8X67, 5
9.01 1
20
50334020000
SHIFT. ROD DRIVE END 11, 8X94, 5
26.34 1
23
50334023000
LOCATING LEVER SPRING 2, 5MM
3.07 1
24
50334024044
LOCATING LEVER CPL.
13.67 1
29
0625060006
BALL BEARING 6000 RS1.C3
20.84 1
30
0625618050
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
43.83 1
32
0472260120
LOCK RING DIN0472-26X1, 2
1.50 1
33
0093251209
SPRING WASHER 12, 2X25X0, 9
2.05 1
34
58336016050
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402- 4X 9, 8 NRB
1
36
49033031000
STOP DISK 14, 3X20X1
4.09 A/R
37
0471140100
LOCK WASHER DIN0471-14X1
0.83 1
39
0760142460
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B
8.96 1
40
0933060165
HH SCREW DIN933 M6X16
1.41 1
41
50233041000
PAIR OF WASHERS M6 NORDLOCK
3.32 1
42
0015060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
2.02 3
43
0125080003
WASHER DIN0125-A 8, 4
0.47 1
44
0125050003
WASHER DIN0125-A 5, 0
0.54 1
45
0015050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
1.41 1
50
50232050001
STEEL WASHER 6X17X3
4.52 1
52
54634052300
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
2.97 1
54
54634031044
SHIFT LEVER CPL. 2-STROKE
91.14 1
56
54634032100
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING 250
2.82 1
57
54634031050
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
7.76 1
58
54634131000
STEP PLATE FOR SHIFT LEVER
31.52 1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022