CARBURETOR (KEIHIN PWK 39)
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 EXC
REQ
1
50331001044
CARBURETOR KEIHIN PWK 39
1
2
54631245000
STARTER PISTON CPL.
89.84 1
3
54631209000
FLOAT R-39
51.51 1
4
54631211000
FLOAT CHAMBER
85.42 1
5
54531610000
GASKET FLOAT CHAMBER
9.92 1
6
54531699000
PLUG M18X1 KEIHIN
20.07 1
7
0770180230
O-RING
2.36 1
8
54631220000
FLOAT NEEDLE 1062-814-2100
31.31 1
9
54531612100
RETAINING PLATE FOR BLEEDER
2.37 2
10
54531607035
IDLE JET 35 KEIHIN
12.57 A/R
10
54531607038
IDLE JET 38 KEIHIN
12.57 A/R
10
54531607040
IDLE JET 40 KEIHIN
12.47 A/R
10
54531607042
IDLE JET 42 KEIHIN
12.57 A/R
10
54531607045
IDLE JET 45 KEIHIN
12.46 1
10
54531607048
IDLE JET 48 KEIHIN
12.48 1
10
54531607050
IDLE JET 50 KEIHIN
12.46 A/R
10
54531607052
IDLE JET 52 KEIHIN
11.52 A/R
10
54531607054
IDLE JET 54 KEIHIN
A/R
10
54531607055
IDLE JET 55 KEIHIN
12.46 A/R
10
54531607058
IDLE JET 58 KEIHIN
A/R
10
54531607060
IDLE JET 60 KEIHIN
0.00 A/R
10
54531607062
IDLE JET 62 KEIHIN
9.44 A/R
10
54531607065
IDLE JET 65 KEIHIN
10.88 A/R
10
54531607070
IDLE JET 70 KEIHIN
9.44 A/R
10
54531607075
IDLE JET 75 KEIHIN
9.44 A/R
10
54531607080
IDLE JET 80 KEIHIN
9.44 A/R
11
54531636004
JET NEEDLE NOZ D KEIHIN
19.33 A/R
11
54531636005
JET NEEDLE NOZ E KEIHIN
20.41 A/R
11
54531636006
JET NEEDLE NOZ F KEIHIN
20.51 A/R
11
54531636007
JET NEEDLE NOZ G KEIHIN
20.51 A/R
11
54531636008
JET NEEDLE NOZ H KEIHIN
20.19 1
11
54531636009
JET NEEDLE NOZ I KEIHIN
20.07 A/R
11
54531634168
JET NEEDLE R 1468 J KEIHIN
0.00 A/R
11
54531634171
JET NEEDLE R 1471 J KEIHIN
1
11
54531634172
JET NEEDLE R 1472 J KEIHIN
12.79 1
12
54531629000
CLIP FOR JET NEEDLE
2.73 1
13
54631235006
THROTTLE VALVE 6
0.00 1
14
54631232000
NIPPLE 1101-804-2001
38.65 1
15
54631227000
CARBURETOR COVER
44.82 1
16
54531628000
RUBBER SEAL RING 40X46X1
5.93 1
17
54531617000
ADJUSTMENT SCREW
8.35 1
18
54531615000
SPRING FOR ADJUSTMENT SCREW
2.49 1
19
54631230000
SLIDING SPRING
1
20
54531621000
CLAMP
3.56 1
21
0016040163
HH COLLAR SCREW M4X16 SW6
1.07 4
22
31007007001
PVC-HOSE 5 X 8 MM
5.45 1,92
23
52031137001
PVC-HOSE 3 X 6 MM
4.03 0,39
24
54531608000
STUD 2, 5X25
1.89 1
25
54531696000
CLAMP 6 MM
2.37 A/R
26
54531623150
MAIN JET 150 KEIHIN
12.47 1
26
54531623158
MAIN JET 158 KEIHIN
12.57 A/R
26
54531623160
MAIN JET 160 KEIHIN
13.06 A/R
26
54531623165
MAIN JET 165 KEIHIN
12.85 A/R
26
54531623170
MAIN JET 170 KEIHIN
12.73 A/R
26
54531623172
MAIN JET 172 KEIHIN
12.73 A/R
26
54531623175
MAIN JET 175 KEIHIN
12.73 A/R
26
54531623178
MAIN JET 178 KEIHIN
13.50 A/R
26
54531623180
MAIN JET 180 KEIHIN
12.57 1
26
54531623182
MAIN JET 182 KEIHIN
12.85 A/R
26
54531623185
MAIN JET 185 KEIHIN
12.73 A/R
26
54531623188
MAIN JET 180 KEIHIN
12.51 A/R
26
54531623190
MAIN JET 190 KEIHIN
12.47 1
26
54531623192
MAIN JET 192 KEIHIN
12.47 A/R
26
54531623195
MAIN JET 195 KEIHIN
12.48 A/R
27
54531625000
ADJUSTMENT SCREW M6X0, 75
7.96 1
28
52031126000
HEXAGON NUT M6X0, 75 DIN0439
8.31 1
29
54631219100
ADJUSTMENT SCREW M5
16.95 1
30
54631118000
SPRING
9.71 1
31
54631231000
SPRING CAP
10.57 1
33
50331029036
SLIDE STOP L=36MM
A/R
34
0770060018
O-RING 6, 00X1, 78
1.65 A/R
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022