SILENCER
Pricing applies to Internet orders only!!!
Numbers shown are quantities used per assembly. Prices are based on a quantity of one (Each). Order the quantities needed for repair.
ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
PART NO. / DESCRIPTION Mike's
PRICE
200 EXC
REQ
3
52305081000
EX. SILENCER "KTM COMPETITION"
1
4
52305082000
EX. SILENCER WITH SPARK ARREST
1
5
52305083000
EX.SILENCER "KTM EGS1"
1
8
0009050103
SPECIAL SCREW M 5, 0X10
1.18 4
9
0011481030
RIVET 4, 8X10, 3 ALU
2.05 4
10
0015060303
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8
2.08 2
11
54605069000
BUSHING 7, 5X12X28X7, 8 '96
5.69 4
12
54605068000
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER (BLACK)
6.30 2
13
54603048100
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
3.92 2
14
0137060000
SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6
2
16
54605379549
SILENCER CAP PLASTIC
0.00 2
16
54705179070
SILENCER END CAP ALU
0.00 A/R
17
54605379028
SEAL RING VITON D=28MM
0.00 2
18
54605079047
WASHER D=28 MM
4.89 1
19
0471280151
CIRCLIP DIN0471-28X1, 5 NIRO
6.49 1
30
0910100003
PLUG DIN0910-M10X1
3.21 1
31
58038032010
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X14X1
1
38
58005078120
STUFFING YARN 120 GRAMM
0.00 1
41
58005078340
STUFFING YARN 340 GRAMM (USA)
0.00 1
42
58005078410
STUFFING YARN 410 GRAMM (EURO)
1
Powered by HLSM
 
Copyright © 2022 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 09.21.2022