Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   REAR WHEEL
  DESCRIPTION
 1190ADVR
REQ
1   6031000114430   REAR WHEEL CPL. 4,5X18" 1
2   6031001004433   REAR HUB CPL. BLACK 1
3   60010011000   BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 1
4   0625062052   GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7 2
5   0472052200   CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2 1
6   0760305271   SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7 1
7   60310013000   SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S 1
8   60010015000   SPACER RING 1
9   6031007020030   RIM 4,5"X18" TUBLESS BLACK 1
10   60310171000   SPOKE 5/4.37/M5 18
11   60310071000   SPOKE 5/4.37/M5 18
12   60310072100   SPOKE SIPPLE QUADRAX M5 36
14   60310177100   GASKET RUBBER 4.5"X18" 1
15   60310073100   RIM BAND 18" 1
16   59009062016   SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9 6
17   60142021100   SENSOR GEAR ABS REAR 1
18   0980101253   HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1,25 SL 6
20   60010051042   REAR SPROCKET 42-T 1
21   60010052000   SPROCKET SCREW M10X1,25 6
23   6011005004433   SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. BLACK 1
24   60110012000   SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 1
25   60110016000   NILOS RING 6006AV 1
26   0625060060   BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM 2
27   60110014000   SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 1
28   54610459000   RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK 6
29   6031006000030   BRAKE DISK REAR 1
32   60310081044   AXLE REAR CPL. 1
33   60010084000   CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 1
34   61010086000   COLLAR NUT M25X1,5 WS=32 1
35   58414030000   HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13 2
36   50304040100   SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10 2
37   60010365118   CHAIN 525 INCL. MASTER LINK RIVET TOOL NECESSARY 1
38   60010266000   MASTER LINK FOR CHAIN 525 X
39   60312033000   TIRE AIR PRESSURE SENSOR 1
40   60312033050   NUT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR 1
99   60312034044   VALVE KIT AIR PRESSURE SENSOR 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12